Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Outpatient Surgery
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
Laryngological Clinic
10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiac Clinic
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Gynaecological Clinic
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Gynaecological Clinic
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Rehabilitation
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Gynaecological Clinic
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic
13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiac Clinic
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Laryngological Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Ophthalmology Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Outpatient Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiac Clinic
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Rehabilitation
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Surgery
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Outpatient Surgery
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Outpatient Surgery
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Outpatient Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Surgery
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Gynaecological Clinic
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Gynaecological Clinic
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Gynaecological Clinic
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Cardiac Clinic
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Cardiac Clinic
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiac Clinic
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Laryngological Clinic
10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Laryngological Clinic
13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday